December 2020 Giving Report

   2020-12-01 00:00:00YTD 2020  
Bethel Baptist Church220.521036.52
Central Baptist Church00
Clear Creek Baptist Church0600
Concord Union Baptist Church1001200
Cranmore Cove Baptist Church03153.86
Dayton First Baptist Church566.147424.73
Esperanza00
Garrison Baptist Church03058.18
Grandview Baptist Church50600
Graysville First Baptist Church50500
High Point Baptist Church0451.14
Iglesia Bautista00
Lake Drive Baptist Church320.193660.42
Mercy Missionary Baptist Church1001200
Mt Vernon Baptist Church1001200
Mt Zion Baptist Church141.181592.32
New Union Baptist Church3003300
Ogden Baptist Church50600
Old Washington Baptist Church2503000
Pilgrim Rest Baptist Church01200
Saint Clair Baptist Church167.282429.64
Sale Creek First Baptist Church1852220
Salem Baptist Church196.292931.25
Smyrna Baptist Church1601680
Spring City First Baptist Church1267.2210611.54
TBMB Supplement78210500.52
Walden's Ridge Baptist Church4566386
Wolf Creek Baptist Church124112524
Yellow Creek Baptist Church157.41806.4
Total:$ 6860.22$84866.52
Total Expenses:$ 7303.62
Ending Balance$ 24688.33